Sprungmarken

Servicenavigation

Hauptnavigation

Sie sind hier:

Hauptinhalt

Personal

Personenübersicht
Name Raum Telefon E-Mail
Abteilungsleitung
Markus Neuhaus AS1 R1.08 (+49)231 755-4795
Team 01, Fakultäten 2-4, 6, ZfSy, sfs, DoKoLL
Monika Richter (Teamleitung, Stellv. d. Abteilungsleitung) WD1 R0.07 (+49)231 755-2095
Kathrin Röhling (Teamleitung) WD1 R0.07 (+49)231 755-6344
Sylvia Ebbes WD2a R0.15 (+49)231 755-6432
Claudia Fischer WD1 R0.04 (+49)231 755-2490
Carmen Ide WD1 R0.13 (+49)231 755-2236
Sabrina Janz WD1 R0.14a (+49)231 755-2416
Kim Pätzold WD1 R0.14a (+49)231 755-2416
Jörg Streitberg WD1 R0.31 (+49)231 755-4486
Dajana Thalau WD1 R0.08 (+49)231 755-2260
Yvonne Westerdorf WD1 R0.32 (+49)231 755-2552
Gisa Zechlin WD1, R0.02 (+49)231 755-5825
Team 02 Fakultäten 7-9
Birgit Tölkes (Teamleitung) WD1 R0.14b (+49)231 755-5843
Marina Betken 0.32 (+49)231 755-4679
Petra Betzer WD1 R0.31 (+49)231 755-6949
Tatjana Gluth WD1 R0.32 (+49)231 755-6949
Kristin Grode WD1 R0.32 (+49)231 755-2419
Sven Hartwig WD1 R0.01 (+49)231 755-6406
Bianca Stöpel-Verhaaren WD1 R0.15 (+49)231 755-2589
Vera Stümpel WD1 R0.15 (+49)231 755-2589
Team 03 Fakultäten 10-13
Thomas Koert (Teamleitung) WD1 R0.05 (+49)231 755-7366
Claudia Jürgens WD1 R0.12 (+49)231 755-2031
Elvira Letkowski WD1 R0.13 (+49)231 755-2060
Birgit Mangold WD1 R0.03 (+49)231 755-6418
Sonja Otto WD1 R0.12 (+49)231 755-5174
Iris Truß WD1 R0.12 (+49)231 755-6243
Team 04 zhb, Zentralverwaltung, UB, ITMC, Fakultät 16
Katja Diers-Röpke (Teamleitung) WD1 R0.11 (+49)231 755-5847
Marina Diener WD1 R0.08 (+49)231 755-8207
Brigitte Fäller WD1 R0.09 (+49)231 755-2492
Klaudia Passon WD1 R0.32 (+49)231 755-4689
Carmen Siewert WD1 R0.08 (+49)231 755-6416
Edda Suren WD1 R0.03 (+49)231 755-2742
Sandra Tenhaft WD1 R0.09 (+49)231 755-4767
Team 05 Fakultäten 1, 5, 14, 15
Melanie Hinrichs (Teamleitung) WD1 R0.06 (+49)231 755-5848
Kristin Grode WD1 R0.32 (+49)231 755-2419
Britta Platt WD1 R0.15 (+49)231 755-8208
Jennifer Schacht WD1 R0.04 (+49)231 755-7169
Stefanie Stüber WD1 R0.31 (+49)231 755-4784
Andrea Welling WD1 R0.31 (+49)231 755-5674
Team 06 Hochschullehrer- und Beamtenangelegenheiten
Christian Kubik (Teamleitung) AS1 R1.01 (+49)231 755-2306
Julia Bertelt AS1 R1.03 (+49)231 755-7121
Jessica Dahm AS1 R1.05 (+49)231 755-7119
Nicole Rübhausen AS1 R1.04 (+49)231 755-2274
Andrea Schulte AS1 R1.03 (+49)231 755-6460
Team 07 Nebengebiete
Jörg Erdmann (Teamleitung) AS1 R1.22 (+49)231 755-2043
Petra Büttner AS1 R1.24 (+49)231 755-4485
Brigitte Damm AS1 R1.23 (+49)231 755-2012
Heike Heikamp AS1 R1.27 (+49)231 755-6049
Jennifer Kirschbaum AS1 R1.27 (+49)231 755-2115
Gudrun Lütkemeyer AS1 R1.30 (+49)231 755-2234
Elisabeth Paries AS1 R1.28 (+49)231 755-4564
Bärbel Surholt AS1 R1.29 (+49)231 755-4750

Social Media

Twitter Instagram RSS-Feed